Trail des Pyramides Noires 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | CP2 | CP3 | CP4 | CP5 | CP6 | CP7 | CP8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64 | AUDRAN Frederic | Les Traileurs de la Pointe | 10:22:14 | M (1e) | Master 1 (1e) | 01:43:57 (9e) | 02:56:06 (4e) | 04:49:15 (2e) | 06:06:22 (1e) | 06:43:18 (1e) | 08:16:45 (1e) | 10:22:14 (1e) | 11:12:52 (1e) | ||
2 | 1 | ALBERT Florent | Association sportive crs15 | 10:35:18 | M (2e) | Senior (1e) | 01:41:28 (6e) | 02:53:39 (3e) | 04:49:24 (3e) | 06:10:10 (4e) | 06:51:01 (4e) | 08:27:02 (2e) | 10:35:18 (2e) | 11:27:45 (3e) | ||
3 | 100 | DELBECQ Jean-François | AC ACHICOURT | 10:36:18 | M (3e) | Senior (2e) | 01:40:48 (3e) | 02:52:28 (2e) | 04:49:58 (4e) | 06:09:11 (3e) | 06:50:56 (3e) | 08:33:07 (3e) | 10:36:18 (3e) | 11:23:47 (2e) | ||
4 | 136 | DEFRETIN Benoit | 11:19:09 | M (4e) | Senior (3e) | 01:40:40 (1e) | 02:44:59 (1e) | 04:46:40 (1e) | 06:07:24 (2e) | 06:49:32 (2e) | 08:44:55 (4e) | 11:19:09 (4e) | 12:34:09 (4e) | |||
110 | PIOT Cédric | As cosacienne | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 01:42:49 (7e) | 03:06:00 (8e) | 05:25:35 (8e) | 06:57:51 (9e) | 07:34:16 (6e) | 09:18:48 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
8 | 157 | COMMERE Laurent | La 1418 | 12:25:44 | M (8e) | Master 1 (3e) | 01:40:51 (5e) | 02:56:59 (6e) | 05:21:09 (6e) | 06:55:06 (8e) | 07:40:47 (8e) | 09:33:32 (6e) | 12:25:44 (8e) | 13:31:50 (9e) | ||
7 | 161 | JURAS Julien | Team du Caillou | 12:22:16 | M (7e) | Senior (4e) | 01:40:50 (4e) | 02:56:47 (5e) | 05:02:05 (5e) | 06:29:16 (5e) | 07:19:12 (5e) | 09:35:23 (7e) | 12:22:16 (7e) | 13:29:11 (8e) | ||
6 | 48 | FOURNIS Pascal | Artois athlétisme | 12:09:21 | M (6e) | Master 2 (1e) | 01:53:18 (17e) | 03:11:03 (11e) | 05:26:55 (9e) | 06:54:55 (7e) | 07:41:08 (9e) | 09:35:50 (8e) | 12:09:21 (6e) | 13:20:05 (6e) | ||
11 | 131 | BERTRAND Yves | Les Boitheux | 12:30:57 | M (11e) | Master 1 (4e) | 01:55:06 (23e) | 03:14:07 (13e) | 05:28:46 (10e) | 06:58:28 (10e) | 07:45:30 (10e) | 09:37:05 (9e) | 12:30:57 (11e) | 13:42:14 (12e) | ||
5 | 147 | DESERT Fabien | 12:05:01 | M (5e) | Master 1 (2e) | 01:43:00 (8e) | 02:57:48 (7e) | 05:24:07 (7e) | 06:54:28 (6e) | 07:38:14 (7e) | 09:37:10 (10e) | 12:05:01 (5e) | 13:03:02 (5e) | |||
13 | 102 | JEANROY Emmanuel | Csfm | 12:35:29 | M (13e) | Master 1 (6e) | 01:52:51 (13e) | 03:16:37 (16e) | 05:29:31 (11e) | 07:05:20 (12e) | 07:50:01 (11e) | 09:49:55 (11e) | 12:35:29 (13e) | 13:47:19 (14e) | ||
12 | 128 | DEPAQUY Baptiste | 12:33:44 | M (12e) | Master 1 (5e) | 01:55:29 (27e) | 03:20:46 (20e) | 05:32:34 (13e) | 07:05:10 (11e) | 07:56:25 (13e) | 09:49:58 (12e) | 12:33:44 (12e) | 13:35:48 (10e) | |||
10 | 73 | LAVOYE Alex | 12:28:39 | M (10e) | Master 2 (2e) | 01:53:07 (14e) | 03:11:00 (10e) | 05:32:07 (12e) | 07:08:15 (14e) | 08:00:01 (18e) | 09:51:13 (13e) | 12:28:39 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
9 | 86 | BLANC Manuel | 12:25:58 | M (9e) | Senior (5e) | 01:53:42 (19e) | 03:22:14 (25e) | 05:33:14 (14e) | 07:06:18 (13e) | 07:53:47 (12e) | 09:51:36 (14e) | 12:25:58 (9e) | 13:20:57 (7e) | |||
165 | DESTENAY Philippe | USVA Valenciennes | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 01:55:08 (25e) | 03:17:38 (18e) | 05:53:49 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 07:59:07 (16e) | 10:05:25 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 13:37:49 (11e) | |||
15 | 4 | LALLART Laurent | 12:46:19 | M (15e) | Master 1 (8e) | 01:55:06 (24e) | 03:21:00 (23e) | 05:34:36 (15e) | 07:12:10 (18e) | 08:06:11 (21e) | 10:05:31 (16e) | 12:46:19 (15e) | 13:52:39 (16e) | |||
16 | 107 | LOIRE Frederic | Triathlon club douai | 12:46:21 | M (16e) | Master 1 (9e) | 01:53:10 (15e) | 03:20:51 (21e) | 05:35:40 (17e) | 07:10:13 (15e) | 07:57:53 (15e) | 10:05:34 (17e) | 12:46:21 (16e) | 13:52:43 (17e) | ||
18 | 15 | ROSEY Christophe | 12:54:45 | M (18e) | Master 1 (10e) | 01:55:04 (22e) | 03:19:27 (19e) | 05:39:44 (20e) | 07:11:22 (16e) | 07:59:51 (17e) | 10:07:12 (18e) | 12:54:45 (18e) | 13:50:31 (15e) | |||
24 | 87 | WANTE Guillaume | 13:31:19 | M (24e) | Master 1 (13e) | 01:44:56 (10e) | 03:11:12 (12e) | 05:38:13 (19e) | 07:12:49 (19e) | 07:57:21 (14e) | 10:07:55 (19e) | 13:31:19 (24e) | 14:54:56 (26e) | |||
17 | 43 | LOPES Albano | 12:52:40 | M (17e) | Senior (6e) | 01:59:17 (34e) | 03:25:13 (29e) | 05:52:58 (22e) | 07:30:20 (22e) | 08:15:56 (23e) | 10:12:19 (20e) | 12:52:40 (17e) | 13:57:03 (18e) | |||
14 | 33 | BERLAN Stéphane | 12:45:58 | M (14e) | Master 1 (7e) | 01:52:42 (12e) | 03:16:08 (15e) | 05:53:25 (24e) | 07:32:21 (23e) | 08:16:56 (24e) | 10:12:20 (21e) | 12:45:58 (14e) | 13:44:48 (13e) | |||
25 | 6 | DEHOSSE Olivier | 13:31:32 | M (25e) | Master 1 (14e) | 02:04:23 (41e) | 03:29:52 (32e) | 05:40:57 (21e) | 07:15:46 (20e) | 08:05:56 (20e) | 10:21:02 (22e) | 13:31:32 (25e) | 14:45:47 (24e) | |||
27 | 190 | KOTLYAR Nicolas | 13:49:20 | M (27e) | Master 1 (15e) | 01:53:29 (18e) | 03:16:39 (17e) | 05:35:02 (16e) | 07:12:06 (17e) | 08:05:49 (19e) | 10:24:45 (23e) | 13:49:20 (27e) | 15:09:51 (27e) | |||
20 | 152 | GRIEU Thierry | 13:23:15 | M (20e) | Master 2 (3e) | 01:55:01 (21e) | 03:20:53 (22e) | 05:37:03 (18e) | 07:19:25 (21e) | 08:11:02 (22e) | 10:25:39 (24e) | 13:23:15 (20e) | 14:33:15 (23e) | |||
19 | 108 | DUBOILLE Yohann | Team Trail Yoyo | 13:20:23 | M (19e) | Master 1 (11e) | 01:53:15 (16e) | 03:49:24 (43e) | 06:16:08 (35e) | 07:56:01 (33e) | 08:42:36 (30e) | 10:37:28 (25e) | 13:20:23 (19e) | 14:25:32 (19e) | ||
22 | 113 | JANDARD Vincent | 13:30:40 | M (22e) | Senior (7e) | 01:58:18 (33e) | 03:33:36 (35e) | 06:00:53 (29e) | 07:36:02 (25e) | 08:26:02 (25e) | 10:41:47 (26e) | 13:30:40 (22e) | 14:32:24 (22e) | |||
23 | 65 | DOUETTE Eric | les traileurs de la pointe | 13:30:42 | M (23e) | Master 3 (1e) | 02:14:25 (59e) | 03:49:27 (44e) | 06:17:57 (37e) | 07:56:19 (34e) | 08:42:29 (29e) | 10:49:27 (27e) | 13:30:42 (23e) | 14:32:01 (21e) | ||
21 | 52 | LOBOZIAK Christophe | ACVA SECTION TRAIL | 13:29:45 | M (21e) | Master 1 (12e) | 02:18:33 (84e) | 03:53:14 (56e) | 06:18:30 (38e) | 07:54:46 (31e) | 08:41:47 (28e) | 10:52:20 (28e) | 13:29:45 (21e) | 14:29:38 (20e) | ||
30 | 77 | RAISON Arnaud | Running Noyelles-Godault | 14:07:25 | M (30e) | Senior (11e) | 01:55:57 (28e) | 03:26:10 (30e) | 05:53:52 (26e) | 07:34:50 (24e) | 08:37:36 (26e) | 10:53:04 (29e) | 14:07:25 (30e) | 15:40:45 (34e) | ||
26 | 160 | SPORAKOWSKI Vincent | As agnetz athlétisme | 13:38:47 | M (26e) | Senior (8e) | 02:10:00 (46e) | 03:50:35 (49e) | 06:16:02 (34e) | 07:52:12 (29e) | 08:39:34 (27e) | 11:00:06 (30e) | 13:38:47 (26e) | 14:51:36 (25e) | ||
32 | 137 | LEGROS Thomas | Foulées des ecoles | 14:29:02 | M (32e) | Senior (12e) | 01:52:35 (11e) | 03:15:24 (14e) | 05:53:22 (23e) | 07:40:36 (26e) | 08:43:37 (31e) | 11:09:26 (31e) | 14:29:02 (32e) | 15:33:40 (31e) | ||
28 | 54 | CAGNY Bastien | Gorizoire | 14:03:48 | M (28e) | Senior (9e) | 02:03:47 (38e) | 03:38:56 (38e) | 06:19:24 (40e) | 08:09:55 (39e) | 09:07:13 (38e) | 11:16:58 (32e) | 14:03:48 (28e) | 15:12:46 (29e) | ||
29 | 56 | CAGNY Adrien | GoriZoire | 14:03:49 | M (29e) | Senior (10e) | 02:03:52 (39e) | 03:38:54 (37e) | 06:19:16 (39e) | 08:10:00 (40e) | 09:07:16 (39e) | 11:17:00 (33e) | 14:03:49 (29e) | 15:12:43 (28e) | ||
31 | 115 | ROBERT René-Gaël | 14:22:06 | M (31e) | Master 1 (16e) | 02:00:28 (36e) | 03:33:06 (34e) | 06:24:09 (43e) | 08:05:13 (36e) | 09:04:30 (37e) | 11:23:28 (34e) | 14:22:06 (31e) | 15:31:44 (30e) | |||
50 | 132 | GALLOIS François | 15:19:26 | M (50e) | Senior (19e) | 01:40:45 (2e) | 03:06:37 (9e) | 06:17:45 (36e) | 08:32:09 (62e) | 09:24:15 (58e) | 11:25:34 (35e) | 15:19:26 (50e) | 16:19:56 (43e) | |||
41 | 51 | BERNARD Benoit | 14:58:02 | M (41e) | Senior (13e) | 01:57:28 (31e) | 03:35:23 (36e) | 06:15:39 (32e) | 07:54:54 (32e) | 08:55:03 (35e) | 11:26:25 (36e) | 14:58:02 (41e) | 16:04:04 (39e) | |||
34 | 50 | HOLLE Lionel | 14:31:11 | M (34e) | Master 1 (18e) | 01:56:53 (30e) | 03:24:06 (26e) | 06:05:15 (30e) | 07:53:52 (30e) | 08:54:32 (34e) | 11:27:55 (37e) | 14:31:11 (34e) | 15:36:20 (32e) | |||
37 | 67 | DHEDIN Fabrice | Coa h sport santé | 14:53:18 | M (37e) | Master 1 (21e) | 02:11:41 (47e) | 03:56:28 (64e) | 06:26:55 (49e) | 08:09:15 (37e) | 09:19:08 (48e) | 11:30:01 (38e) | 14:53:18 (37e) | 15:59:45 (36e) | ||
35 | 101 | COSSON Benoit | 14:45:58 | M (35e) | Master 1 (19e) | 02:17:47 (80e) | 03:57:22 (66e) | 06:38:43 (58e) | 08:22:56 (55e) | 09:12:17 (40e) | 11:32:41 (39e) | 14:45:58 (35e) | 15:57:16 (35e) | |||
33 | 126 | LONGELIN Jerome | 14:30:52 | M (33e) | Master 1 (17e) | 02:11:56 (49e) | 03:46:32 (42e) | 06:25:56 (46e) | 08:10:14 (41e) | 09:12:28 (41e) | 11:36:42 (40e) | 14:30:52 (33e) | 15:38:40 (33e) | |||
39 | 180 | PASSCHIER Sébastien | 14:54:08 | M (39e) | Master 1 (23e) | 01:56:11 (29e) | 03:24:47 (27e) | 05:54:27 (28e) | 07:49:40 (27e) | 08:52:48 (32e) | 11:38:52 (41e) | 14:54:08 (39e) | 16:17:13 (41e) | |||
40 | 82 | VANDENBUSSCHE Sébastien | Runners en entreprise | 14:54:11 | M (40e) | Master 1 (24e) | 01:57:55 (32e) | 03:24:58 (28e) | 05:54:24 (27e) | 07:49:42 (28e) | 08:52:53 (33e) | 11:38:53 (42e) | 14:54:11 (40e) | 16:17:14 (42e) | ||
36 | 163 | DHAINAUT Jerome | team rrm annezin | 14:53:17 | M (36e) | Master 1 (20e) | 02:17:00 (75e) | 04:01:43 (75e) | 06:39:16 (61e) | 08:20:20 (53e) | 09:16:14 (44e) | 11:41:29 (43e) | 14:53:17 (36e) | 16:01:10 (38e) | ||
49 | 172 | DEVAUX Frédéric | 15:17:53 | M (49e) | Master 1 (26e) | 02:11:53 (48e) | 03:53:08 (55e) | 06:32:24 (55e) | 08:26:07 (58e) | 09:37:57 (62e) | 11:42:00 (44e) | 15:17:53 (49e) | 16:35:06 (51e) | |||
38 | 70 | DINAUT Raphaël | Coach Sport Sante | 14:53:21 | M (38e) | Master 1 (22e) | 02:12:53 (54e) | 03:50:52 (50e) | 06:27:00 (50e) | 08:09:40 (38e) | 09:18:55 (47e) | 11:44:25 (45e) | 14:53:21 (38e) | 15:59:46 (37e) | ||
46 | 83 | CAUVIN Jonathan | 15:12:41 | M (46e) | Senior (17e) | 02:08:30 (44e) | 03:50:31 (47e) | 06:26:04 (47e) | 08:17:14 (47e) | 09:18:18 (45e) | 11:47:36 (46e) | 15:12:41 (46e) | 16:23:45 (45e) | |||
45 | 81 | RICHET Jean-Claude | 15:12:40 | M (45e) | Senior (16e) | 02:08:32 (45e) | 03:50:32 (48e) | 06:25:53 (45e) | 08:17:16 (48e) | 09:18:20 (46e) | 11:47:37 (47e) | 15:12:40 (45e) | 16:23:44 (44e) | |||
43 | 159 | HERBIN Aurélien | 15:09:20 | M (43e) | Senior (15e) | 02:15:33 (70e) | 03:56:00 (62e) | 06:27:53 (52e) | 08:11:28 (44e) | 09:20:19 (52e) | 11:48:06 (48e) | 15:09:20 (43e) | 16:29:23 (47e) | |||
44 | 72 | NAWROCKI Christian | 15:09:20 | M (44e) | Master 2 (4e) | 02:14:56 (63e) | 03:55:58 (60e) | 06:26:50 (48e) | 08:10:33 (42e) | 09:20:21 (53e) | 11:48:10 (49e) | 15:09:20 (44e) | 16:29:13 (46e) | |||
48 | 167 | LUCAS Frederic | 15:14:22 | M (48e) | Master 1 (25e) | 02:14:05 (57e) | 03:44:35 (41e) | 06:50:39 (71e) | 08:17:09 (46e) | 09:44:56 (66e) | 11:50:19 (50e) | 15:14:22 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
47 | 88 | DENTENER Vincent | uglow | 15:14:01 | M (47e) | Senior (18e) | 01:59:31 (35e) | 03:22:12 (24e) | 06:22:27 (41e) | 08:19:16 (52e) | 09:42:35 (65e) | 11:53:39 (51e) | 15:14:01 (47e) | 16:40:22 (52e) | ||
54 | 184 | GALUDEC Antoine | 15:28:42 | M (54e) | Senior (21e) | 01:53:48 (20e) | 03:30:45 (33e) | 06:25:27 (44e) | 08:17:42 (49e) | 09:23:11 (56e) | 11:55:56 (52e) | 15:28:42 (54e) | 16:40:49 (53e) | |||
60 | 156 | SALDEN Dieter | 15:34:22 | M (59e) | Master 1 (31e) | 02:17:21 (78e) | 03:56:21 (63e) | 06:41:23 (64e) | 08:25:59 (56e) | 09:19:30 (50e) | 11:56:14 (53e) | 15:34:22 (60e) | 16:45:58 (57e) | |||
59 | 155 | EGGERMONT Hilde | 15:34:14 | F (1e) | Master 1 (1e) | 02:17:53 (81e) | 03:55:58 (61e) | 06:38:53 (59e) | 08:26:05 (57e) | 09:19:31 (51e) | 11:56:14 (54e) | 15:34:14 (59e) | 16:46:05 (58e) | |||
53 | 17 | CUCHERE Antoine | 15:27:03 | M (53e) | Senior (20e) | 02:07:21 (43e) | 03:41:40 (40e) | 06:27:59 (53e) | 08:21:44 (54e) | 09:19:15 (49e) | 11:59:06 (55e) | 15:27:03 (53e) | 16:32:28 (48e) | |||
67 | 12 | DUMINIL Sophie | 15:54:48 | F (3e) | Senior (2e) | 02:17:31 (79e) | 04:14:36 (89e) | 06:43:17 (65e) | 08:30:15 (60e) | 09:33:53 (60e) | 11:59:37 (56e) | 15:54:48 (67e) | 17:42:06 (76e) | |||
42 | 120 | TARIEL Colin | 15:07:23 | M (42e) | Senior (14e) | 02:17:06 (77e) | 04:01:05 (72e) | 06:40:48 (63e) | 08:26:24 (59e) | 09:15:53 (43e) | 12:00:53 (57e) | 15:07:23 (42e) | 16:09:55 (40e) | |||
56 | 177 | CLERBOUT Jean-Marie | 15:31:50 | M (56e) | Master 1 (29e) | 02:15:19 (68e) | 04:01:35 (74e) | 06:44:39 (67e) | 08:34:36 (65e) | 09:34:09 (61e) | 12:04:00 (58e) | 15:31:50 (56e) | 17:01:29 (60e) | |||
57 | 31 | PIERRE-DUPLESSIX Sylvain | 15:31:52 | M (57e) | Senior (22e) | 01:55:09 (26e) | 03:28:00 (31e) | 06:15:45 (33e) | 08:11:11 (43e) | 09:26:04 (59e) | 12:04:18 (59e) | 15:31:52 (57e) | 17:01:29 (61e) | |||
52 | 134 | DHAUDT Larry | Oah hazebrouck | 15:25:12 | M (52e) | Master 1 (27e) | 02:13:32 (56e) | 03:54:51 (59e) | 06:37:15 (56e) | 08:34:35 (64e) | 09:40:09 (64e) | 12:05:07 (60e) | 15:25:12 (52e) | 16:35:05 (50e) | ||
51 | 106 | OUTREMAN Didier | OAH | 15:25:10 | M (51e) | Master 2 (5e) | 02:16:33 (72e) | 04:02:33 (77e) | 06:37:21 (57e) | 08:34:39 (66e) | 09:39:45 (63e) | 12:07:22 (61e) | 15:25:10 (51e) | 16:35:04 (49e) | ||
63 | 36 | DELEPAUT Nicolas | 15:42:44 | M (62e) | Senior (25e) | 02:15:16 (65e) | 03:57:26 (67e) | 06:39:07 (60e) | 08:30:50 (61e) | 09:54:34 (69e) | 12:14:33 (62e) | 15:42:44 (63e) | 17:08:49 (62e) | |||
61 | 158 | THUEZ Jonathan | 15:39:36 | M (60e) | Senior (23e) | 02:24:21 (92e) | 04:11:46 (85e) | 06:57:05 (75e) | 08:50:47 (72e) | 09:46:13 (67e) | 12:14:50 (63e) | 15:39:36 (61e) | 17:00:29 (59e) | |||
80 | 45 | BACZYK Christophe | 16:23:16 | M (77e) | Senior (32e) | 02:15:20 (69e) | 03:50:06 (45e) | 06:28:00 (54e) | 08:14:21 (45e) | 09:14:07 (42e) | 12:17:17 (64e) | 16:23:16 (80e) | 18:01:00 (85e) | |||
71 | 150 | ZARAGOZA Cyril | 16:00:32 | M (68e) | Senior (28e) | 02:04:16 (40e) | 03:51:51 (52e) | 06:27:46 (51e) | 08:18:16 (51e) | 09:20:32 (54e) | 12:20:49 (65e) | 16:00:32 (71e) | 17:40:19 (73e) | |||
68 | 92 | PRIEM Freddy | 15:58:17 | M (65e) | Master 1 (32e) | 02:15:06 (64e) | 03:54:50 (58e) | 06:24:04 (42e) | 08:18:12 (50e) | 09:22:21 (55e) | 12:21:24 (66e) | 15:58:17 (68e) | 17:32:47 (70e) | |||
69 | 138 | PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas | DK TRAIL | 15:59:02 | M (66e) | Senior (26e) | 02:14:40 (61e) | 04:01:51 (76e) | 06:40:15 (62e) | 08:32:20 (63e) | 09:24:06 (57e) | 12:26:32 (67e) | 15:59:02 (69e) | 17:15:53 (68e) | ||
55 | 170 | BELARBI Hakim | 15:30:59 | M (55e) | Master 1 (28e) | 02:15:17 (66e) | 03:58:20 (70e) | 06:57:03 (74e) | 08:57:52 (77e) | 10:16:17 (88e) | 12:26:35 (68e) | 15:30:59 (55e) | 16:42:55 (54e) | |||
64 | 141 | CARREE Daniel | 15:43:10 | M (63e) | Master 2 (6e) | 02:11:59 (50e) | 03:51:54 (53e) | 06:54:11 (72e) | 08:42:39 (69e) | 10:10:23 (81e) | 12:27:21 (69e) | 15:43:10 (64e) | 17:09:43 (63e) | |||
66 | 114 | LECLERC Xavier | 15:53:41 | M (64e) | Master 3 (2e) | 02:32:07 (95e) | 04:22:51 (94e) | 07:16:57 (89e) | 09:08:10 (85e) | 10:14:24 (84e) | 12:28:23 (70e) | 15:53:41 (66e) | 17:10:10 (64e) | |||
58 | 148 | DELVILLE Jerome | 15:32:16 | M (58e) | Master 1 (30e) | 02:14:49 (62e) | 03:59:26 (71e) | 06:55:38 (73e) | 08:57:47 (75e) | 10:16:16 (87e) | 12:29:52 (71e) | 15:32:16 (58e) | 16:42:58 (55e) | |||
62 | 162 | LABASQUE Aurélien | ISSY TRI | 15:39:55 | M (61e) | Senior (24e) | 02:21:08 (91e) | 04:11:49 (86e) | 07:06:05 (80e) | 08:57:48 (76e) | 10:16:02 (86e) | 12:32:26 (72e) | 15:39:55 (62e) | 16:44:11 (56e) | ||
80 | SANCHEZ Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:02:04 (37e) | 03:40:56 (39e) | 06:10:48 (31e) | 08:04:33 (35e) | 09:02:56 (36e) | 12:34:26 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 18:33:25 (93e) | ||||
79 | 23 | CAINE Frédéric | 16:22:57 | M (76e) | Master 1 (34e) | 02:20:25 (90e) | 04:12:36 (87e) | 06:59:52 (78e) | 08:54:37 (73e) | 10:05:38 (76e) | 12:35:58 (74e) | 16:22:57 (79e) | 17:59:13 (83e) | |||
65 | 74 | ADAM Elodie | 15:51:33 | F (2e) | Senior (1e) | 02:19:05 (86e) | 04:03:59 (78e) | 07:10:36 (87e) | 09:13:21 (90e) | 10:14:48 (85e) | 12:37:30 (75e) | 15:51:33 (65e) | 17:13:09 (65e) | |||
74 | 168 | PICHON Claude | J.C.P.L.P Trail en Douaisis | 16:13:25 | M (71e) | Master 3 (3e) | 02:18:39 (85e) | 04:05:04 (79e) | 07:06:32 (84e) | 08:57:14 (74e) | 10:00:12 (70e) | 12:37:33 (76e) | 16:13:25 (74e) | 17:38:15 (72e) | ||
73 | 179 | AUBRY Romuald | 16:04:27 | M (70e) | Master 2 (7e) | 02:19:44 (88e) | 04:10:12 (83e) | 07:06:19 (81e) | 09:02:52 (80e) | 10:04:26 (73e) | 12:38:46 (77e) | 16:04:27 (73e) | 17:17:42 (69e) | |||
84 | 95 | FOULOY Sebastien | les sérials Traileur | 16:33:44 | M (80e) | Master 1 (36e) | 02:14:10 (58e) | 03:51:05 (51e) | 06:44:52 (69e) | 08:46:24 (71e) | 10:04:41 (74e) | 12:45:25 (78e) | 16:33:44 (84e) | 17:40:53 (75e) | ||
83 | 112 | NOYE Yvon | 16:33:43 | M (79e) | Master 2 (9e) | 02:14:28 (60e) | 03:52:24 (54e) | 06:45:02 (70e) | 08:46:19 (70e) | 10:06:12 (77e) | 12:45:26 (79e) | 16:33:43 (83e) | 17:40:52 (74e) | |||
78 | 22 | BLERVAQUE Sebastien | 16:21:52 | M (75e) | Senior (31e) | 02:12:22 (51e) | 03:58:13 (69e) | 06:43:55 (66e) | 08:40:19 (68e) | 10:02:34 (71e) | 12:45:29 (80e) | 16:21:52 (78e) | 17:45:34 (78e) | |||
75 | 103 | OLETTE Laurent | 16:19:02 | M (72e) | Master 1 (33e) | 02:12:27 (53e) | 03:57:35 (68e) | 07:09:56 (86e) | 09:11:52 (89e) | 10:13:45 (83e) | 12:49:49 (81e) | 16:19:02 (75e) | 17:37:20 (71e) | |||
118 | LESOIN Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 02:33:11 (97e) | 04:24:38 (96e) | 07:16:18 (88e) | 09:10:01 (88e) | 10:07:34 (79e) | 12:50:56 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 18:10:56 (86e) | ||||
70 | 2 | DELPECH Florian | 15:59:18 | M (67e) | Senior (27e) | 02:32:40 (96e) | 04:22:45 (93e) | 07:24:42 (94e) | 09:05:10 (83e) | 10:04:49 (75e) | 12:59:11 (83e) | 15:59:18 (70e) | 17:14:33 (66e) | |||
81 | 13 | DEMBSKI Hervé | CSS Team Trail | 16:32:47 | M (78e) | Master 1 (35e) | 02:19:27 (87e) | 04:13:22 (88e) | 07:03:31 (79e) | 09:07:22 (84e) | 10:06:54 (78e) | 13:00:55 (84e) | 16:32:47 (81e) | 17:53:26 (82e) | ||
182 | BANCHEREAU Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 02:18:28 (83e) | 04:09:39 (82e) | 06:59:02 (77e) | 09:03:28 (81e) | 10:08:06 (80e) | 13:01:02 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 18:15:12 (87e) | ||||
18 | LENGLEN Antoine | US Marquette | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 02:13:12 (55e) | 03:56:39 (65e) | 06:58:10 (76e) | 09:04:29 (82e) | 10:33:38 (92e) | 13:02:07 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 18:22:15 (88e) | |||
85 | 26 | MORIN Antoine | 16:34:08 | M (81e) | Senior (33e) | 02:16:53 (73e) | 04:09:15 (81e) | 06:44:44 (68e) | 08:38:17 (67e) | 09:49:11 (68e) | 13:03:29 (87e) | 16:34:08 (85e) | 17:50:52 (80e) | |||
82 | 5 | MARTIN Camille | 16:33:38 | F (4e) | Senior (3e) | 02:28:43 (94e) | 04:21:54 (92e) | 07:20:47 (90e) | 09:14:49 (91e) | 10:35:54 (94e) | 13:04:48 (88e) | 16:33:38 (82e) | 17:59:56 (84e) | |||
72 | 61 | LANGLET Geoffrey | 16:01:41 | M (69e) | Senior (29e) | 02:16:59 (74e) | 04:15:27 (90e) | 07:24:21 (92e) | 09:09:42 (86e) | 10:27:49 (90e) | 13:05:39 (89e) | 16:01:41 (72e) | 17:15:05 (67e) | |||
76 | 153 | WAC Quentin | 16:20:00 | M (73e) | Senior (30e) | 02:17:00 (76e) | 04:08:40 (80e) | 07:06:24 (82e) | 09:09:43 (87e) | 10:34:34 (93e) | 13:05:42 (90e) | 16:20:00 (76e) | 17:43:38 (77e) | |||
149 | MIUZZO Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:04:34 (42e) | 03:50:23 (46e) | 07:24:33 (93e) | 09:01:12 (78e) | 10:13:37 (82e) | 13:15:41 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 17:49:32 (79e) | ||||
14 | MINCHE Erwin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 02:12:25 (52e) | 03:53:33 (57e) | 07:06:32 (85e) | 09:01:37 (79e) | 10:03:00 (72e) | 13:19:56 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 18:52:47 (96e) | ||||
37 | GUIDEZ Bruno | AC CLERMONT-SUR-OISE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 02:16:18 (71e) | 04:23:01 (95e) | 07:31:58 (95e) | 09:23:40 (94e) | 10:32:39 (91e) | 13:25:09 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 18:47:49 (95e) | |||
77 | 123 | POUPINEL Antoine | S/L AC ETRECHY | 16:21:25 | M (74e) | Master 2 (8e) | 02:34:15 (98e) | 04:28:24 (97e) | 07:21:14 (91e) | 09:19:29 (92e) | 10:27:14 (89e) | 13:25:33 (94e) | 16:21:25 (77e) | 17:53:21 (81e) | ||
24 | ROSEY Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:15:18 (67e) | 04:01:18 (73e) | 07:34:10 (97e) | 09:38:41 (96e) | 10:50:14 (96e) | 13:41:40 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 18:27:40 (89e) | ||||
35 | DEWEZ Julien | Aucun | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 02:18:16 (82e) | 04:16:46 (91e) | 07:32:19 (96e) | 09:38:49 (97e) | 10:50:17 (97e) | 13:41:47 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 18:32:58 (92e) | |||
16 | AMEL Boumedienne | Les Randonneurs Hersinois | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 02:40:34 (99e) | 04:37:01 (100e) | 08:02:50 (100e) | 09:49:37 (98e) | 10:56:42 (99e) | 13:42:48 (97e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 18:28:19 (90e) | |||
11 | BONNECHERE Pascal | ASPTT ARGENTAN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 02:24:27 (93e) | 04:10:24 (84e) | 07:06:30 (83e) | 09:20:04 (93e) | 10:36:33 (95e) | 13:43:30 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 18:46:24 (94e) | |||
97 | MATHIS Jean-Christophe | Team Ecouvillon Aventure | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 02:19:47 (89e) | 04:30:49 (98e) | 07:39:19 (98e) | 09:37:17 (95e) | 10:56:38 (98e) | 13:59:20 (99e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 18:28:26 (91e) | |||
111 | VANBERGEN Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:40:45 (100e) | 04:36:59 (99e) | 08:00:38 (99e) | 09:57:30 (99e) | 11:26:13 (100e) | 14:21:43 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
94 | LEPINE Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:42:42 (101e) | 04:54:10 (101e) | 08:14:37 (101e) | 10:30:24 (100e) | 12:01:12 (101e) | 14:57:24 (101e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRAIL 110K - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | CP2 | CP3 | CP4 | CP5 | CP6 | CP7 | CP8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | BLONDEEL Nina | Vafa | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
29 | BONES Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
91 | CANTRULE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
171 | CARLIER Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
122 | CHEVALIER Gaëlle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
104 | DEHOUCK Amaury | OHA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
130 | DELVAL Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
173 | GIBON Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
47 | GUERY Jean-Pierre | Osa aire sur la lys | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
62 | LEGRAND Hippolyte | Rugby Club Lensois | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
125 | LEMPEREUR Jean | Hem Athletic Club | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
96 | LEROUX Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
49 | LIAGRE Sylvain | Les Chtis coureurs Flamands | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
38 | MARCHADOUR Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
98 | MEERSMAN Marc | Beurm | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
34 | MERIAUX Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
127 | MORIZOT Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
30 | NICOLE Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
55 | PAU Valentino | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
3 | SASSANO Angélique | Us biache St vaast | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
133 | TEICHER Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
46 | VANDENDORPE Natacha | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
21 | ABOGHET Justin | 16:33:37 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 16:33:37 (0) | 17:59:58 (0) | ||||
76 | ANCELET Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 02:00:22 (0) | 03:47:03 (0) | 06:27:44 (0) | 08:20:19 (0) | 09:15:14 (0) | 12:07:55 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
41 | AVENIN Jean-Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 02:44:32 (0) | 05:04:35 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
144 | AYAX Sean | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 01:53:42 (0) | 03:22:24 (0) | 06:05:13 (0) | 08:03:44 (0) | 09:23:11 (0) | 12:15:13 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
85 | BALAS Gabriel | Jogging Club Lapugnoy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:18:14 (0) | 04:06:56 (0) | 06:47:59 (0) | 08:48:29 (0) | 10:12:11 (0) | 12:51:42 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 19:08:06 (0) | |||
116 | BORENSZTEIN Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 02:34:32 (0) | 04:53:28 (0) | 08:14:02 (0) | 10:21:54 (0) | 11:35:10 (0) | 14:21:37 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
181 | BOUILLARD Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 02:13:25 (0) | 03:59:35 (0) | 07:01:03 (0) | 09:00:36 (0) | 10:05:59 (0) | 13:20:39 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
164 | BREDELLE Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:33:32 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
66 | CABUZEL Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 02:28:02 (0) | 04:39:35 (0) | 08:17:45 (0) | 10:49:55 (0) | 11:55:35 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
119 | CLERE Christian | Nogent oise atletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 02:19:57 (0) | 04:30:54 (0) | 07:43:26 (0) | 09:37:29 (0) | 10:56:32 (0) | 13:59:21 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
142 | DELBECQUE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 01:56:22 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:32:26 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 07:57:23 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
7 | DEMOULIN Steeve | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:40:30 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
9 | DEREGNAUCOURT Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 01:58:39 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:52:38 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 08:16:14 (0) | 10:31:27 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
154 | DHALLEINE Jonathan | 13:44:36 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 13:44:36 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
60 | DUCRET Freddy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 02:03:08 (0) | 03:27:30 (0) | 05:50:39 (0) | 07:21:04 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
44 | DUFOUR David | Chtis coureurs flamands | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:03:38 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
175 | FONCK Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:03:38 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 07:31:13 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 10:46:43 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
19 | FORTUMEAU Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 02:18:18 (0) | 04:06:01 (0) | 07:10:50 (0) | 09:24:18 (0) | 10:27:52 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
166 | FRAGUA Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 01:45:54 (0) | 03:08:16 (0) | 05:55:07 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
143 | FUERTES Clément | TOTAL SPORT | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 01:57:04 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
57 | GALVAIRE Christophe | USAL/CH'Trailers Team 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 02:18:25 (0) | 04:16:12 (0) | 07:31:32 (0) | 09:29:32 (0) | 10:41:26 (0) | 13:48:03 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
58 | GALVAIRE Véronique | CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:18:20 (0) | 04:16:09 (0) | 07:35:09 (0) | 09:30:26 (0) | 10:41:23 (0) | 13:49:53 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
79 | GOUHOURY Sylvain | AC CLOYES | 16:05:13 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 02:17:21 (0) | 04:02:33 (0) | 07:06:24 (0) | 09:08:30 (0) | 10:18:16 (0) | 12:48:20 (0) | 16:05:13 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
28 | GREMONT Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:36:41 (0) | 04:46:58 (0) | 08:21:09 (0) | 10:44:14 (0) | 12:02:12 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
93 | GRISLAIN Eric | Asus Je Cours Pour Le Plaisir Lambris les douai | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 02:30:26 (0) | 04:31:23 (0) | 08:20:04 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
90 | HADIUK Jerome | Association Coach Sport Santé | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 02:23:35 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 08:08:13 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 11:00:09 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
8 | HEKLINGER Sylvain | Team RWB | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:26:25 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 07:25:59 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 10:34:16 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
89 | KOWALSKI Jean-Michel | triathlon lievin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 02:33:22 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
139 | LAHOUSSE Laurent | DK Trail | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:14:37 (0) | 03:57:36 (0) | 06:52:39 (0) | 08:48:49 (0) | 09:57:32 (0) | 12:39:02 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
78 | LALLOZ Gaël | AC Cloyes | 16:06:11 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 02:18:03 (0) | 04:03:13 (0) | 07:06:28 (0) | 09:08:43 (0) | 10:18:15 (0) | 12:53:44 (0) | 16:06:11 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
135 | LAPORTE Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 02:17:13 (0) | 04:05:42 (0) | 07:23:14 (0) | 09:55:29 (0) | 11:25:17 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
10 | LE GAL Stéphane | IBM FRANCE PARIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 02:17:49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
59 | LEFEBVRE Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 02:10:01 (0) | 04:14:19 (0) | 07:15:42 (0) | 09:26:08 (0) | 10:31:39 (0) | 13:26:31 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
40 | LIEPPE Frédéric | loups blancs | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:23:41 (0) | 04:26:40 (0) | 08:01:05 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 09:24:46 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
151 | MALDERET Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 02:36:17 (0) | 04:41:42 (0) | 07:57:47 (0) | 10:00:37 (0) | 11:26:55 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
105 | MARCQ Mathieux | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 01:44:59 (0) | 03:49:48 (0) | 06:33:29 (0) | 08:26:30 (0) | 09:23:37 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
39 | MARIANNE Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 01:55:05 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
69 | MATHIS Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 02:19:13 (0) | 04:23:50 (0) | 07:36:21 (0) | 09:36:14 (0) | 10:56:39 (0) | 13:58:59 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
178 | MAURICE Christophe | SAN10 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 01:39:30 (0) | 02:56:26 (0) | 05:01:29 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
53 | MORIN Vincent | SPORT EVASION DES DEUX CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:45:29 (0) | 04:55:02 (0) | 08:49:43 (0) | 10:47:52 (0) | 12:01:34 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
169 | NEMEC Mathias | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 01:57:37 (0) | 03:52:23 (0) | 06:54:19 (0) | 08:57:15 (0) | 10:06:36 (0) | 13:21:06 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
20 | OUMAR Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 02:45:12 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 08:51:08 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
146 | PLATEAU Frédéric | Courir à Marcq En Baroeul CAMB | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:43:22 (0) | 04:43:40 (0) | 08:51:16 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 11:21:52 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
174 | PSICA Karl | USAL | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 01:39:40 (0) | 02:49:05 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
117 | QUEVALLIER Jean-Claude | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 02:36:42 (0) | 04:38:00 (0) | 08:00:11 (0) | 09:57:49 (0) | 11:26:13 (0) | 14:21:13 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
121 | REGNIEZ Michel | ATSCAF DUNKERQUE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 02:36:39 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
71 | ROGEZ Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 01:53:34 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:36:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 08:14:24 (0) | 10:28:50 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
145 | RUCHON Stéphane | asla | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:45:30 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
63 | RUMEAU Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 02:19:17 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
42 | SPARTY Michael | ESTRUN DE BON PIED | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:04:00 (0) | 03:42:08 (0) | 06:56:21 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
109 | THOREZ Thomas | JCPLP | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:15:13 (0) | 03:58:35 (0) | 06:32:11 (0) | 08:37:47 (0) | 09:42:04 (0) | 12:27:43 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
27 | TRISTRAM Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 02:32:16 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 08:15:12 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 11:13:51 (0) | 13:36:31 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
75 | VENDEVILLE Arnaud | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 02:17:49 (0) | 04:13:28 (0) | 07:57:06 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
68 | VENTENAT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:35:59 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 08:17:03 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 12:01:44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
129 | WALLOIS Fabien | AC Clermont | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:19:44 (0) | 04:23:07 (0) | 07:32:04 (0) | 09:39:17 (0) | 10:46:03 (0) | 14:22:05 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
176 | WENZEL Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 02:17:02 (0) | 04:01:35 (0) | 06:49:17 (0) | 08:34:04 (0) | 09:33:23 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)